Points

Charleston Speedway Schedule - 2022

DIRTcar Street Stocks

As of 9/24/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
142Jesse SimmonsDanville, IL5101313285-
230Nick MillerCharleston, IL17121425233
397Josh GriffithCharleston, IL17101223154
414Megan ErwinAttica, IN1777170115
514DDalton ManninLongview, IL1910161124
613Jordan SmithVilla Grove, IL3667154131
711SJohn StineCharleston, IL2911152133
855Zane ReitzVeedersburg, IN2567150135
9116Alex TroxtellSidell, IL1811145140
1090Bill FigginsNeoga, IL1611136149
115Ryan TaylorDanville, IL577131154
12K67JRBraiden KellerWest Lebanon, IN456123162
1379Brian WilsonCulver, OR59102183
1499KJerrad KrickEarl park, IN1455101184
15K67Ian KellerWest Lebanon, IN44486199
1678BBrad PetersStonington, IL25582203
17SG1Seth Gooden3568217
1891Larry LongTuscola, IL13564221
1910Devin HoskinsWilliamsport, IN3354231
205BZac BrewerSalem, IL2444241
2120Tanner SullivanPontiac, IL233252
229John ShickSumner, IL1227258
234Zack ClarkIlliopolis, IL11122263
2425MDalton MicklePine Village, IN120265
2576Michael BlakeYale, IL11117268
26D33Chuck Prough11116269
2716Josh TroxtellSidell, IL1116269
2811SMichael Donley1115270
2966Phil CottenHillsboro, IN1114271
30R1Jim RansomWilliamsport, IN1114271
3166Derrick WeiandPence, IN1113272
3220CCodie GelslingerVandalia, IL1112273
3356DDalton DavisonVandalia, IL1112273
34187Korey BaileyStonington, IL19276
3553Rick ReedEl Paso, IL19276
3621JJason BrierAttica, IN0285
3735Tom DavidsonSpringfield, IL0285
3830VCody VaughnOlney, IL0285
Forgot Password?