Points

Charleston Speedway Schedule - 2021

UMP Modifieds

As of 9/25/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
137Everett BradhamOlney, IL1678173-
292Kenny Carmichael SrTerre Haute, IN58111721
334TTanner ReedParis, IL35914330
416Ed KuhnCasey, IL6912449
595Ed RoleyMattoon, IL225811756
669LJosh LemkeWest Salem, IL34610964
755Justin JonesOlney, IL24510271
850Tyler WeissAllendale, IL4459875
962Randy ShumanDanville, IL24449281
10121Deece SchwartzAshmore, IL11369281
1122PWil PraterParis, IL1278984
1222Wade WentheEffingham, IL13347994
1363Dustin KingCharleston, IL12457994
1401Donnie BoyerTilton, IL377796
1511SDerrick SollersMarshall, IL1287499
16819Chris GriggCharleston, IL2768105
1788Chris BolyardMulberry Grove , IL13462111
18316Chris RoeCharleston, IL2761112
19389Matt DillonNewman, IL2456117
2042MRoger MillsRockville, IN2249124
2128Rodney StanderferSummerfield, IL12444129
22G62Butch CarnaghiDanville, IL1544129
2324HMike HarrisonHighland, IL122243130
2462SBlaise ShumanDanville, IL1543130
2566Jake GriffinQuincy, IL122242131
26192Kyle LaughlinClinton, IN12242131
27N59Chad EvansMattoon, IL11542131
2862EKim EdingtonMarshall, IL2441132
29XJesse SnyderRobinson, IL12340133
3071Rick FrasureLawrenceville, IL2334139
3183Kasey SchrockAshmore, IL11327146
3221SDenny SchwartzAshmore, IL11227146
3398CJeff KingMahomet, IL2327146
3472WKaleb WoodSullivan, IL326147
3519Will KrupMt. Carmel, IL111123150
3698Shawn VaughnSpringfield, IL11123150
3795Trey HarrisHillsboro, MO11123150
3827Mitch BrownMarshall, IL11222151
39242Brandon BollingerKewanee, IL11122151
4024LLacey RisleyMt. Carmel, IL2222151
41K67Ian KellerWest Lebanon, IN222151
42T6Tommy Sheppard JrNew Berlin, IL11120153
4382QCole QueathemTroy, MO1118155
4495Zach FairPetersburg, IN11117156
45Dalton EwingDecatur, IL1116157
4695Larry AndersonClay City, IL1115158
475Steven BrooksBradley, IL1114159
483BAndrew BlairParis, IL1213160
4988Bill Dugger111162
5022Josh HarrisOwensboro, KY110163
5192CKenny Carmichael JrTerre Haute, IN29164
5221DDanny SchwartzAshmore, IL19164
5342Roger MillsBloomingdale, IN28165
5443Jared ThomasEdinburg, IL18165
5530JJerry Johnston17166
5601Don KigerTilton, IL17166
57307Raymond RichardsOblong, IL17166
5834WJames WaltersBrazil, IN16167
5985Dale JefferyRosedale, IN25168
6085William JefferyRosedale, IN15168
6199DNathan DeisherMt. Carmel, IL15168
6296Cole ParkerCoal City, IN15168
6378Maxx EmersonTaylorville, IL15168
6472MMike BeattyWorthington, IN14169
657Tim NashFarmington, MO14169
66195Steve PhillipsNeoga, IL13170
673BTyler BlankenshipSt Elmo, IL13170
68A34Dustin HumeTilton, IL13170
6930David DanielsDugger, IN11172
7086AKevin BurnsBelleville, IL1172
71J586Gordon Parsons JrDanville, IL0173
7277CJason CoxPark City, IL0173
7367Kelby Simmons0173
74Michael Fox0173
7540AAlex ReidTerre Haute, IN0173
7651Phil BibleLouisville, IL0173
77D3Jason DayAtwood, IL0173
7840JJohn NetheryPalestine, IL0173
796Brian BradleyParis, IL0173
8091KJason KibbyVincennes, IN0173
8183JJames WeintrautClayton, IN0173
8287David ShainHumboldt, IL0173
83R9Alex RiddleHoopeston, IL0173
845JRTrebor HensonCentralia, IL0173
85A34Tony HumeTilton, IL0173
86Levi KissingerMt. Vernon, IN0173
8723OGBryce FarrKansas, IL0173
8825WAllen WeisserPeoria, IL0173
89B27Ryan BildilliIndianola, IL0173
9032ZNate ZimmerMattoon, IL0173
Forgot Password?