Points

Charleston Speedway Schedule - 2022

DIRTcar Factory Stocks

As of 9/24/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
165Wally KerstWilliamsport, IN8151515363-
227Mike ReitzAttica, IN210131630063
3XRandy SmyserCharleston, IL410131429073
471RGary RussellWillow Hill, IL41212209154
566JRSteve NolenDanville, IL71011201162
674Ben WilliamsMattoon, IL4911170193
7J52Josh BonewitzCharleston, IL679156207
890Lee HallOxford, IN1677143220
9SB76Michael BlakeYale, IL710128235
1071Levi RussellWillow Hill, IL168127236
1116LDylon HolycrossAttica, IN167111252
1240TTommy ThomasonKansas, IL169101262
1318Toby MinterRensselaer, IN34588275
1400CKyle CookRamsey, IL15686277
1598Lee Joseph Hall24470293
16X71Wayne RussellWillow Hill, IL3669294
1723John LefflerWillow Hill, IL2767296
18105Sheldon OberleBattleground, IN133359304
1999Justin GriffithWest Lafayette, IN3447316
20B77Brandon GanoKansas, IL3545318
213RWilliam RosineMattoon, IL2444319
2225MDalton MicklePine Village, IN1444319
2333Zakary BantaBrookston, IN2242321
2498WGary WalkerBrighton, IL22241322
259XTrevor IsaakHighland, IL22235328
2611XRusty GochenourRoyal Center, IN11134329
2774KKendall FlowersHidalgo, IL1327336
2876JR WiltermoodWindsor, IL11117346
2932Chad KimberlinBrownstown, IL217346
3015Danelle WebbFarina, IL1115348
3117Buck FarrarOttewrbein, IN1114349
3240Jacob McClintockRamsey, IL1112351
3340Jake McClintockGreenville, IL1112351
3474Bill LiebBridgeport, IL1112351
3551Travis LarsonOtterbein, IN1111352
3611BMichael BennettMedaryville, IN14359
37410Edgar DulaneyParis, IL0363
387Ben ErvinNewton, IL0363
3984Justin StevensonSt. Francisville, IL0363
4077Wade OlmstedOrange city, FL0363
418Tony MitchellUrbana, IL0363
4267Anton LoskotNOKOMIS, IL0363
Forgot Password?