Points

Charleston Speedway Schedule - 2022

Charleston Limited Late Models

As of 9/24/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17SMorgan StaggsMarshall, IN81415272-
27Mike StaggsMarshall, IN25131425319
320NNathan SpainBrazil, IN2141521458
472Donnie CheesmanFithian, IL279921359
552Ron SmithTerre Haute, IN4101420666
661Jammie WilsonHoopeston, IL368817993
755Shelburn Meeks JrRosedale, IN812149123
827Mitch BrownMarshall, IL357117155
951Joe CookseyCentralia, IL356114158
105JJosh JacksonSouth Roxana, IL224496176
112IIISteve Johnson IIIParis, IL35689183
1255Rockett BennettArgenta, IL34589183
132Daren KrockenbergerTerre Haute, IN24686186
1410Blake DameryMacon, IL144484188
1592Kenny Carmichael SrTerre Haute, IN44484188
1645Kyle McMahonMt Vernon, IL233370202
17111Larry WoodwardSalem, IL14665207
18B97Jason TurnerTilton, IL1565207
1909Dane ArvinDanvers, IL122360212
205BBrandon SweitzerLincoln, IL22458214
2116KMatt AdkinsAshmore, IL12447225
2212Troy OverstreetGeorgetown, IL122239233
231GGraham FatePeoria, IL22237235
2483ANick WackerGreenville, IL11335237
2521KShawn KrockenbergerTerre Haute, IN1330242
26B4Mike ThompsonMattoon, IL1329243
2701Billy KnippenbergPlainfield, IL128244
284Jon EasleySmithton, IL11226246
2977Blaise BakerClinton, IL111124248
3005Josh BollerGreencastle, IN111124248
3144ZOJames JarredParis, IL2222250
3225Dakota EwingWarrensburg, IL11121251
3364Donny KoehlerMacon, IL11120252
3427Dalton EwingDecatur, IL11119253
352IIIRandy MilburnParis, IL11119253
36248Brandon LanceBrimfield, IL1119253
371David Shepherd11118254
3844ZOMarvin BurtonGeorgetown, IL11118254
3914Derek SmithDecatur, IL11118254
4044MJosh BarrettBrookston, IN1115257
41PK3Billy Knippenberg IIIPlainfield, IL114258
4259XDamon HeckMt. Vernon, IL1112260
437XKevin SeagoGiraud, IL1111261
441Junior ShepherdBowling Green, IN17265
4517Ian LoganPetersburg, IL11271
4640RJ PruittTerre Haute, IN0272
4727Brian RickeyOtterbin, IN0272
4891Sean YakelBrazil, IN0272
4959Aaron HeckMt. Vernon, IL0272
Forgot Password?