Points

Charleston Speedway Schedule - 2021

UMP Hornets

As of 9/25/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
122Joshua WrightDanville, IL1111313286-
219Dee FriarBlueford, IL3791022462
314PPaul LawhornMattoon, IL1891020482
444DDAirn McRillSullivan, IL6111220284
572Jerry NortonTerre Haute, IN21012170116
668Donald FriarOpdyke, IL5810163123
7420Dalton ShaferCharleston, IL3445122164
83BDylan Bynum467121165
9420Brandon BabbCharleston, IL334596190
1041VCorey VanHoutinMattoon, IL6891195
119SAustin ShawMattoon, IL23576210
1235Lynn LashVandalia, IL23376210
1381HHowie CordesVilla Grove, IL3674212
1414MCole MartzFindlay, IL2566220
155Ted AultMatoon, IL14562224
16007MZach McFarlandMattoon, IL2556230
179James TrivittSt. Elmo, IL13353233
1888MTristan FulkCharleston, IL22352234
1974JZeb JonesCharleston, IL3451235
2038DDDusten GalbreathCharleston, IL13346240
2144EEvan EckhoffOnargo, IL12343243
2238DDDakota LutzCharleston, IL1439247
2317Jase MartinRosedale, IN1437249
2400Terry MikelWestville, IL2336250
2517Shelburn Meeks JrRosedale, IN12229257
2676Trevor JonesOlney, IL1126260
2721MIsaac MullinsWilliamsport, IN111123263
2815David LauritsonNormal, IL111123263
2910Chris Wright11120266
3022DDarren HaynesWestfield, IL120266
3122DShelby GrywacheskiNewman, IL11116270
327Mike JohnsonDanville, IL1116270
3317Brooke TrivittSt. Elmo, IL1114272
34420Doug ShaferCharleston, IL1114272
3530JNick JohnsonBartonville, IL112274
365XJoesph MusillamiMattoon, IL112274
3728Jimmy DutlingerPeoria, IL111275
3824MAustin AdamsShelbyville, IL110276
3977Terry PruittDanville, IL18278
4000CChad NolteBrazil, IN18278
4127WJosh GoodBuckley, IL17279
421Kyle Quimby16280
431HBrock Hellman14282
44B12Billy KerstWilliamsport, IN13283
458PBryce Pasley11285
4621JJJosh LawhornVandalia, IL0286
Forgot Password?