Points

Charleston Speedway Schedule - 2022

DIRTcar Pro Modifieds

As of 9/24/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1121Deece SchwartzAshmore, IL10151515364-
244Gabe MenserCharleston, IL413131529272
379Scott DunlapOblong, IL16141527193
42Brayden DoyleAshmore, IL61116247117
523OGBryce FarrKansas, IL51214230134
654CMason LynchCharleston, IL21014197167
724SSteve PhillipsNeoga, IL161010195169
840JJohn NetheryPalestine, IL2713177187
966KKaleb StephensAshmore, IL1711151213
1032Langdon KingCharleston, IL3810143221
1159J D EvansMattoon, IL159109255
1221JRDrew SchwartzAshmore, IL11399265
1329Josh OrmanMarshall, IL21296268
148UPEthan OrmanMarshall, IL3992272
153FRob FuquaParis, IL45591273
1667Austin SeetsBrighton, IL44587277
17A59Karson EvansMattoon, IL1282282
187ERusty ElliottCharleston, IL21078286
19N59Chad EvansMattoon, IL4474290
205MRandy McNeelyLouisville, IL14473291
2152JRCole KnebelPocahantas, IL23469295
223BAndrew BlairParis, IL1866298
233WB.J. DealBrownstown, IL22242322
244TGuy TaylorSpringfield, IL22239325
2528J.R. DunlapPalestine, IL12339325
2637Chad ZieglerOakwood, IL12233331
270FGKasey SchrockAshmore, IL11228336
2879KJosh KingMahomet, IL1327337
298Jimmy WheatleyCharleston, IL2426338
3073Mark RhoadesWest Chicago, IL11222342
31360John Seets IIIBrighton, IL1221343
3217Jesse SimmonsDanville, IL11120344
3359Josh CarrollAlton, IL220344
3427Drake VondohlenMarshall, IL319345
3581KKyle ColeEvansville, IN219345
365Timmy BoldreySaint Marie, IL318346
3717Jason TurnerTilton, IL218346
38Z24Zach TaylorSpringfield, IL1216348
393Ryan EilersHighland, IL1116348
4052Billy KnebelPocahontas, IL1115349
4188JRAustin DuggarSumner, IL214350
4287Collin ShainSullivan, IL1111353
43108Austin AdamsOblong, IL210354
447Brian BurnsBethany, IL18356
456MBrennan MeadowsPocahontas, IL18356
4617Gordon ParsonsDanville, IL17357
477Christian LeeSorento, IL17357
480FGDavid ManningKansas, IL17357
4959Wade OlmstedOrange city, FL17357
5014CLJustin StevensonSt. Francisville, IL17357
5142APete ArgianasLockport, IL16358
5231TMeara TilstraOnarga, IL14360
537SJeremy SebensWhite Heath, IL11363
5477Troy StuckwischMarine, IL1363
5532ZNate ZimmerMattoon, IL10364
5669Blaine FarrCharleston, IL0364
5788Zayden BolyardMulberry Grove , IL0364
5833Josh RobbMt.zion, IL0364
5981Garrett SchumacherHighland, IL0364
6066MJordan MeadowsPocahontas, IL0364
616GAshton GaffnerGreenville, IL0364
6244Ryan CaryCatlin, IL0364
Forgot Password?